fbpx
Síguenos en /

Resultados

Campeonato Nacional Interclubes Valle 2017

PISTA

DESCARGUE JORNADA 1

TEMPO JORNADA 1 CORRECCIÓN

DESCARGUE JORNADA 2

DESCARGUE JORNADA 3

CRI Masculina

Pos Corredor CdEq Tiempo
1 Juan Felipe Moreno Jarlinson Pantano (Valle) 18:48
2 Michael Duarte Los Pungüinos (Caldas) 28″
3 Brandon Alejandro Rojas Fundación Everet (Bogotá) 30″
4 Nicolás Cifuentes Jarlinson Pantano (Valle) 56″
5 Johan Álvarez La Bala Colombiana (Tuluá) 1:07
6 Julián David Alarcón Monserrate (Bogotá) 1:18
7 Santiago Rincón I Champions (Casanare) 1:28
8 Kevin David Castillo Titanes Marsella (Risaralda) 1:32
9 Esteban Montoya Futuro Cafetero (Risaralda) 1:34
10 Esteban Perdomo Mingo Pinzón De Neiva (Risaralda) 1:38

RESULTADOS COMPLETOS

Ruta Masculina

Pos Corredor CdEq Tiempo
1  Sergio Moreno Strong Cycling (Cali) 41:39
2  Andrés Felipe Granada Bici Sport Neiva (Huila) «
3  Juan Pablo Flórez Carlos Serna (Cali) «
4  Brandon Alejandro Rojas Fundación Everet (Bogotá) «
5  Mateo Mondragón Heberth Gutiérrez (Roldanillo) «
6  Johan Álvarez La Bala Colombiana (Tuluá) «
7  Johan Sebastián Cicery Caquetá «
8  Wilson Sneider Perdomo Caquetá «
9 Nicolás Cifuentes Jarlinson Pantano (Valle) «
10 Jair Díaz Renovación Ovejas (Sucre) «

RESULTADOS COMPLETOS

 

CRI Femenina

Pos Corredor CdEq Tiempo
1 Laura Milena Toconas Bici Sport Neiva (Huila) 21:44
2 Oriana Saavedra Águilas de Ciclismo (Cali) 4″
3 Isabel Gutiérrez Heberth Gutiérrez (Roldanillo) 14″
4 Natalia Carmona Orozco San Félix 20″
5 Manuela Cardona Futuro Cafetero (Risaralda) 55″
6 Fabiana Paredes Wilpar (Andalucía) 1:58
7 Emily Velasco Monserrate (Bogotá) 2:58
8 Laura Sofía Pérez Monserrate (Bogotá) 3:16
9 Paola Andrea Masías Orgullo PAYMA (Palmira) 3:56
10 Millerlandy Caicedo Deportivo IE Jorge Isaacs DNS

RESULTADOS COMPLETOS

 

Ruta Femenina

Pos Corredor CdEq Tiempo
1  Karen Dayana Prado Élite Yumbo (Yumbo) 1:00:34
2  Laura Milena Toconas Bici Sports Neiva (Huila) «
3  Isabel Gutiérrez Heberth Gutiérrez (Roldanillo) «
4  Mariana Herrera Strong Cycling (Cali) «
5 Natalia Carmona San Félix «
6  Oriana Saavedra Águilas de Ciclismo (Cali) «
7  Fabiana Paredes Wilpar «
8  Manuela Cardona Futuro Cafetero «
9  Laura Sofía Pérez Monserrate 9″
10  Paola Andrea Masías Orgullo PAYMA 12″

RESULTADOS COMPLETOS

 

Más en Resultados

A %d blogueros les gusta esto: