Síguenos en /

Resultados

Resultados Tour de L’Avenir 2017

General final

PosCorredorCdEqTiempo
1Egan Arley Bernal GomezColombia29:56:33
2Bjørg LambrechtBélgica+01:09
3Niklas EgDinamarca+01:12
4Lucas HamiltonAustralia+01:28
5Steff CrasBélgica+02:03
6Michal SchlegelRepública Checa+02:06
7Tobias S. FossNoruega+02:11
8James KnoxGran Bretaña+02:38
9Michael StorerAustralia+03:14
10Jai HindleyAustralia+04:10

RESULTADOS COMPLETOS

Etapa 1

PosCorredorCdEqTiempo
1Kasper AsgreenDinamarca3:03:54
2Kristoffer HalvorsenNoruega+0:04
3Imerio CimaItalia+0:04
4Emmanuel MorinBretaña+0:04
5Oliver WoodGran Bretaña+0:04

RESULTADOS COMPLETOS

Etapa 2

PosCorredorCdEqTiempo
1Fabio JakobsenHolanda3:05:28
2Alvaro José Hodeg ChagüiColombiaMT
3Kristoffer HalvorsenNoruegaMT
4Aleksandr RiabushenkoBielorusiaMT
5Joris NieuwenhuisHolandaMT

RESULTADOS COMPLETOS

Etapa 3

PosCorredorCdEqTiempo
1Kristoffer HalvorsenBelgica2:56:05
2Alvaro José Hodeg ChagüiColombiaMT
3Christopher LawlessGran BretañaMT
4Clément RussoAuvergne Rhône-AlpesMT
5Alan BanaszekPoloniaMT

RESULTADOS COMPLETOS

Etapa 4

PosCorredorCdEqTiempo
1Christopher LawlessGran Bretaña3:43:27
2Imerio CimaItalia+0:02
3Kristoffer HalvorsenNoruega+0:04
4Rui OliveiraPortugal+0:04
5Simon SellierFrancia+0:04

RESULTADOS COMPLETOS

Etapa 5

PosCorredorCdEqTiempo
1Vasili StrokauBielorusia3:03:54
2Patrick GamperAustriaMT
3Ilya VolkauBielorusia+0:13
4Kristoffer HalvorsenNoruega+3:49
5Alvaro José Hodeg ChagüiColombia+3:49

RESULTADOS COMPLETOS

Etapa 6

PosCorredorCdEqTiempo
1Alvaro José Hodeg ChagüiColombia3:00:46
2Alan BanaszekPoloniaMT
3Konrad GeßnerAlemaniaMT
4Kristoffer HalvorsenNoruegaMT
5Clément RussoAuvergne-Rhône-AlpesMT

RESULTADOS COMPLETOS

Etapa 7

PosCorredorCdEqTiempo
1Egan Arley Bernal GomezColombia3:14:22
2James KnoxGran Bretaña+1:00
3Bjørg LambrechtBelgica+1:09
4Lucas HamiltonAustralia+1:09
5Niklas EgBelgica+1:09

RESULTADOS COMPLETOS

Etapa 8

PosCorredorCdEqTiempo
1Egan Arley Bernal GomezColombia3:51:18
2Bjørg LambrechtBelgicaMT
3Niklas EgDinamarca+0:03
4Tobias S. FossNoruega+0:03
5Lucas HamiltonAustralia+0:19

RESULTADOS COMPLETOS 

 

Etapa 9

PosCorredorCdEqTiempo
1Pavel SivakovRusia3:03:27
2Neilson PowlessEstados Unidos+2:31
3Dmitrii StrakhovRusia+3:01
4Egan Arley Bernal GomezColombia+3:01
5Jonas Gregaard WilslyDinamarca+3:01

RESULTADOS COMPLETOS

Más en Resultados

A %d blogueros les gusta esto: